TERCERA A - FASE DE ASCENSO (Adulto Primera)



 

Equipo:    Imprimir  
 
Etapa: II FASE   Fecha: 1     D.21-AGO-2022
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Municipal Santiago
Provincial Ovalle
2
Unión Compañías
Rengo
3
Linares Unido
Osorno
4
Colina
Provincial Ranco
 
Etapa: II FASE   Fecha: 2     D.28-AGO-2022
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Ovalle
Provincial Ranco
2
Osorno
Colina
3
Rengo
Linares Unido
4
Municipal Santiago
Unión Compañías
 
Etapa: II FASE   Fecha: 3     S.03-SEP-2022
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Unión Compañías
Provincial Ovalle
2
Linares Unido
Municipal Santiago
3
Colina
Rengo
4
Provincial Ranco
Osorno
 
Etapa: II FASE   Fecha: 4     D.11-SEP-2022
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Ovalle
Osorno
2
Rengo
Provincial Ranco
3
Municipal Santiago
Colina
4
Unión Compañías
Linares Unido
 
Etapa: II FASE   Fecha: 5     D.25-SEP-2022
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Linares Unido
Provincial Ovalle
2
Colina
Unión Compañías
3
Provincial Ranco
Municipal Santiago
4
Osorno
Rengo
 
Etapa: II FASE   Fecha: 6     D.02-OCT-2022
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Ovalle
Rengo
2
Municipal Santiago
Osorno
3
Unión Compañías
Provincial Ranco
4
Linares Unido
Colina
 
Etapa: II FASE   Fecha: 7     D.09-OCT-2022
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Colina
Provincial Ovalle
2
Provincial Ranco
Linares Unido
3
Osorno
Unión Compañías
4
Rengo
Municipal Santiago
 
Etapa: II FASE   Fecha: 8     D.16-OCT-2022
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Ovalle
Municipal Santiago
2
Rengo
Unión Compañías
3
Osorno
Linares Unido
4
Provincial Ranco
Colina
 
Etapa: II FASE   Fecha: 9     D.23-OCT-2022
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Ranco
Provincial Ovalle
2
Colina
Osorno
3
Linares Unido
Rengo
4
Unión Compañías
Municipal Santiago
 
Etapa: II FASE   Fecha: 10     D.30-OCT-2022
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Ovalle
Unión Compañías
2
Municipal Santiago
Linares Unido
3
Rengo
Colina
4
Osorno
Provincial Ranco
 
Etapa: II FASE   Fecha: 11     D.06-NOV-2022
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Osorno
Provincial Ovalle
2
Provincial Ranco
Rengo
3
Colina
Municipal Santiago
4
Linares Unido
Unión Compañías
 
Etapa: II FASE   Fecha: 12     D.13-NOV-2022
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Ovalle
Linares Unido
2
Unión Compañías
Colina
3
Municipal Santiago
Provincial Ranco
4
Rengo
Osorno
 
Etapa: II FASE   Fecha: 13     D.20-NOV-2022
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Rengo
Provincial Ovalle
2
Osorno
Municipal Santiago
3
Provincial Ranco
Unión Compañías
4
Colina
Linares Unido
 
Etapa: II FASE   Fecha: 14     D.27-NOV-2022
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Ovalle
Colina
2
Linares Unido
Provincial Ranco
3
Unión Compañías
Osorno
4
Municipal Santiago
Rengo