Tercera División B (GRUPO NORTE)



 

Equipo:    Imprimir  
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 1     23/04/17
Partido
Local
Visita
1
M. Ovalle
Juventud Puente Alto
2
Curacavi
Municipal Quilicura
3
Cultural Maipu
Ferro Lampa
4
Union Compañias
Municipal Lampa
5
Union Casablanca
Quintero Unido
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 2     30/04/17
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Juventud Puente Alto
Quintero Unido
2
Municipal Lampa
Union Casablanca
3
Ferro Lampa
Union Compañias
4
Municipal Quilicura
Cultural Maipu
5
M. Ovalle
Curacavi
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 3     07/05/17
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Curacavi
Juventud Puente Alto
2
Cultural Maipu
M. Ovalle
3
Union Compañias
Municipal Quilicura
4
Union Casablanca
Ferro Lampa
5
Quintero Unido
Municipal Lampa
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 4     14/05/17
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Juventud Puente Alto
Municipal Lampa
2
Ferro Lampa
Quintero Unido
3
Municipal Quilicura
Union Casablanca
4
M. Ovalle
Union Compañias
5
Curacavi
Cultural Maipu
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 5     21/05/17
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Cultural Maipu
Juventud Puente Alto
2
Union Compañias
Curacavi
3
Union Casablanca
M. Ovalle
4
Quintero Unido
Municipal Quilicura
5
Municipal Lampa
Ferro Lampa
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 6     28/05/17
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Juventud Puente Alto
Ferro Lampa
2
Municipal Quilicura
Municipal Lampa
3
M. Ovalle
Quintero Unido
4
Curacavi
Union Casablanca
5
Cultural Maipu
Union Compañias
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 7     04/06/17
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Union Compañias
Juventud Puente Alto
2
Union Casablanca
Cultural Maipu
3
Quintero Unido
Curacavi
4
Municipal Lampa
M. Ovalle
5
Ferro Lampa
Municipal Quilicura
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 8     11/06/17
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Juventud Puente Alto
Municipal Quilicura
2
M. Ovalle
Ferro Lampa
3
Curacavi
Municipal Lampa
4
Cultural Maipu
Quintero Unido
5
Union Compañias
Union Casablanca
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 9     18/06/17
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Union Casablanca
Juventud Puente Alto
2
Quintero Unido
Union Compañias
3
Municipal Lampa
Cultural Maipu
4
Ferro Lampa
Curacavi
5
Municipal Quilicura
M. Ovalle
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 10     02/07/17
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Juventud Puente Alto
M. Ovalle
2
Municipal Quilicura
Curacavi
3
Ferro Lampa
Cultural Maipu
4
Municipal Lampa
Union Compañias
5
Quintero Unido
Union Casablanca
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 11     09/07/17
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Quintero Unido
Juventud Puente Alto
2
Union Casablanca
Municipal Lampa
3
Union Compañias
Ferro Lampa
4
Cultural Maipu
Municipal Quilicura
5
Curacavi
M. Ovalle
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 12     16/07/17
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Juventud Puente Alto
Curacavi
2
M. Ovalle
Cultural Maipu
3
Municipal Quilicura
Union Compañias
4
Ferro Lampa
Union Casablanca
5
Municipal Lampa
Quintero Unido
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 13     23/07/17
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Municipal Lampa
Juventud Puente Alto
2
Quintero Unido
Ferro Lampa
3
Union Casablanca
Municipal Quilicura
4
Union Compañias
M. Ovalle
5
Cultural Maipu
Curacavi
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 14     30/07/17
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Juventud Puente Alto
Cultural Maipu
2
Curacavi
Union Compañias
3
M. Ovalle
Union Casablanca
4
Municipal Quilicura
Quintero Unido
5
Ferro Lampa
Municipal Lampa
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 15     06/08/17
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Ferro Lampa
Juventud Puente Alto
2
Municipal Lampa
Municipal Quilicura
3
Quintero Unido
M. Ovalle
4
Union Casablanca
Curacavi
5
Union Compañias
Cultural Maipu
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 16     13/08/17
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Juventud Puente Alto
Union Compañias
2
Cultural Maipu
Union Casablanca
3
Curacavi
Quintero Unido
4
M. Ovalle
Municipal Lampa
5
Municipal Quilicura
Ferro Lampa
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 17     20/08/17
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Municipal Quilicura
Juventud Puente Alto
2
Ferro Lampa
M. Ovalle
3
Municipal Lampa
Curacavi
4
Quintero Unido
Cultural Maipu
5
Union Casablanca
Union Compañias
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 18     27/08/17
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Juventud Puente Alto
Union Casablanca
2
Union Compañias
Quintero Unido
3
Cultural Maipu
Municipal Lampa
4
Curacavi
Ferro Lampa
5
M. Ovalle
Municipal Quilicura