Tercera División B (GRUPO CENTRO)



 

Equipo:    Imprimir  
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 1     02/04/17
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Brisas del Maipo
Ferroviarios de Chile
2
Municipal Santiago
Pudahuel Barrancas
3
Luis Matte Larrain
Provincial Talagante
4
Esc. Macul
Juventud Salvador
5
Jireh
La Granja
6
San Bernardo Unido
Pirque
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 2     09/04/17
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Ferroviarios de Chile
Pirque
2
La Granja
San Bernardo Unido
3
Juventud Salvador
Jireh
4
Provincial Talagante
Esc. Macul
5
Pudahuel Barrancas
Luis Matte Larrain
6
Brisas del Maipo
Municipal Santiago
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 3     16/04/17
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Municipal Santiago
Ferroviarios de Chile
2
Luis Matte Larrain
Brisas del Maipo
3
Esc. Macul
Pudahuel Barrancas
4
Jireh
Provincial Talagante
5
San Bernardo Unido
Juventud Salvador
6
Pirque
La Granja
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 4     23/04/17
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Ferroviarios de Chile
La Granja
2
Juventud Salvador
Pirque
3
Provincial Talagante
San Bernardo Unido
4
Pudahuel Barrancas
Jireh
5
Brisas del Maipo
Esc. Macul
6
Municipal Santiago
Luis Matte Larrain
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 5     30/04/17
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Luis Matte Larrain
Ferroviarios de Chile
2
Esc. Macul
Municipal Santiago
3
Jireh
Brisas del Maipo
4
San Bernardo Unido
Pudahuel Barrancas
5
Pirque
Provincial Talagante
6
La Granja
Juventud Salvador
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 6     07/05/17
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Ferroviarios de Chile
Juventud Salvador
2
Provincial Talagante
La Granja
3
Pudahuel Barrancas
Pirque
4
Brisas del Maipo
San Bernardo Unido
5
Municipal Santiago
Jireh
6
Luis Matte Larrain
Esc. Macul
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 7     14/05/17
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Esc. Macul
Ferroviarios de Chile
2
Jireh
Luis Matte Larrain
3
San Bernardo Unido
Municipal Santiago
4
Pirque
Brisas del Maipo
5
La Granja
Pudahuel Barrancas
6
Juventud Salvador
Provincial Talagante
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 8     21/05/17
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Ferroviarios de Chile
Provincial Talagante
2
Pudahuel Barrancas
Juventud Salvador
3
Brisas del Maipo
La Granja
4
Municipal Santiago
Pirque
5
Luis Matte Larrain
San Bernardo Unido
6
Esc. Macul
Jireh
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 9     28/05/17
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Jireh
Ferroviarios de Chile
2
San Bernardo Unido
Esc. Macul
3
Pirque
Luis Matte Larrain
4
La Granja
Municipal Santiago
5
Juventud Salvador
Brisas del Maipo
6
Provincial Talagante
Pudahuel Barrancas
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 10     04/06/17
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Ferroviarios de Chile
Pudahuel Barrancas
2
Brisas del Maipo
Provincial Talagante
3
Municipal Santiago
Juventud Salvador
4
Luis Matte Larrain
La Granja
5
Esc. Macul
Pirque
6
Jireh
San Bernardo Unido
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 11     11/06/17
Partido
Local
Visita
1
San Bernardo Unido
Ferroviarios de Chile
2
Pirque
Jireh
3
La Granja
Esc. Macul
4
Juventud Salvador
Luis Matte Larrain
5
Provincial Talagante
Municipal Santiago
6
Pudahuel Barrancas
Brisas del Maipo
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 12     18/06/17
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Ferroviarios de Chile
Brisas del Maipo
2
Pudahuel Barrancas
Municipal Santiago
3
Provincial Talagante
Luis Matte Larrain
4
Juventud Salvador
Esc. Macul
5
La Granja
Jireh
6
Pirque
San Bernardo Unido
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 13     25/06/17
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Pirque
Ferroviarios de Chile
2
San Bernardo Unido
La Granja
3
Jireh
Juventud Salvador
4
Esc. Macul
Provincial Talagante
5
Luis Matte Larrain
Pudahuel Barrancas
6
Municipal Santiago
Brisas del Maipo
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 14     02/07/17
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Ferroviarios de Chile
Municipal Santiago
2
Brisas del Maipo
Luis Matte Larrain
3
Pudahuel Barrancas
Esc. Macul
4
Provincial Talagante
Jireh
5
Juventud Salvador
San Bernardo Unido
6
La Granja
Pirque
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 15     09/07/17
Partido
Local
Visita
1
La Granja
Ferroviarios de Chile
2
Pirque
Juventud Salvador
3
San Bernardo Unido
Provincial Talagante
4
Jireh
Pudahuel Barrancas
5
Esc. Macul
Brisas del Maipo
6
Luis Matte Larrain
Municipal Santiago
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 16     16/07/17
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Ferroviarios de Chile
Luis Matte Larrain
2
Municipal Santiago
Esc. Macul
3
Brisas del Maipo
Jireh
4
Pudahuel Barrancas
San Bernardo Unido
5
Provincial Talagante
Pirque
6
Juventud Salvador
La Granja
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 17     23/07/17
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Juventud Salvador
Ferroviarios de Chile
2
La Granja
Provincial Talagante
3
Pirque
Pudahuel Barrancas
4
San Bernardo Unido
Brisas del Maipo
5
Jireh
Municipal Santiago
6
Esc. Macul
Luis Matte Larrain
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 18     30/07/17
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Ferroviarios de Chile
Esc. Macul
2
Luis Matte Larrain
Jireh
3
Municipal Santiago
San Bernardo Unido
4
Brisas del Maipo
Pirque
5
Pudahuel Barrancas
La Granja
6
Provincial Talagante
Juventud Salvador
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 19     06/08/17
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Talagante
Ferroviarios de Chile
2
Juventud Salvador
Pudahuel Barrancas
3
La Granja
Brisas del Maipo
4
Pirque
Municipal Santiago
5
San Bernardo Unido
Luis Matte Larrain
6
Jireh
Esc. Macul
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 20     13/08/17
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Ferroviarios de Chile
Jireh
2
Esc. Macul
San Bernardo Unido
3
Luis Matte Larrain
Pirque
4
Municipal Santiago
La Granja
5
Brisas del Maipo
Juventud Salvador
6
Pudahuel Barrancas
Provincial Talagante
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 21     20/08/17
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Pudahuel Barrancas
Ferroviarios de Chile
2
Provincial Talagante
Brisas del Maipo
3
Juventud Salvador
Municipal Santiago
4
La Granja
Luis Matte Larrain
5
Pirque
Esc. Macul
6
San Bernardo Unido
Jireh
 
Etapa: Primera Fase   Fecha: 22     27/08/17
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Ferroviarios de Chile
San Bernardo Unido
2
Jireh
Pirque
3
Esc. Macul
La Granja
4
Luis Matte Larrain
Juventud Salvador
5
Municipal Santiago
Provincial Talagante
6
Brisas del Maipo
Pudahuel Barrancas