TERCERA A - GRUPO NORTE (Adulto Primera)



 

Equipo:    Imprimir  
 
Etapa: GRUPO NORTE   Fecha: 1     D.01-MAY-22
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Quintero Unido
Municipal Santiago
2
Unión Compañías
Municipal Mejillones
3
Provincial Ovalle
Municipal Salamanca
4
Colina
La Pintana Unida
 
Etapa: GRUPO NORTE   Fecha: 2     D.08-MAY-22
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Municipal Santiago
La Pintana Unida
2
Municipal Salamanca
Colina
3
Municipal Mejillones
Provincial Ovalle
4
Quintero Unido
Unión Compañías
 
Etapa: GRUPO NORTE   Fecha: 3     D.15-MAY-22
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Municipal Santiago
Unión Compañías
2
Provincial Ovalle
Quintero Unido
3
Colina
Municipal Mejillones
4
La Pintana Unida
Municipal Salamanca
 
Etapa: GRUPO NORTE   Fecha: 4     D.22-MAY-22
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Municipal Santiago
Municipal Salamanca
2
Municipal Mejillones
La Pintana Unida
3
Quintero Unido
Colina
4
Unión Compañías
Provincial Ovalle
 
Etapa: GRUPO NORTE   Fecha: 5     D.29-MAY-22
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Ovalle
Municipal Santiago
2
Colina
Unión Compañías
3
La Pintana Unida
Quintero Unido
4
Municipal Salamanca
Municipal Mejillones
 
Etapa: GRUPO NORTE   Fecha: 6     D.05-JUN-22
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Municipal Santiago
Municipal Mejillones
2
Quintero Unido
Municipal Salamanca
3
Unión Compañías
La Pintana Unida
4
Provincial Ovalle
Colina
 
Etapa: GRUPO NORTE   Fecha: 7     D.12-JUN-22
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Colina
Municipal Santiago
2
La Pintana Unida
Provincial Ovalle
3
Municipal Salamanca
Unión Compañías
4
Municipal Mejillones
Quintero Unido
 
Etapa: GRUPO NORTE   Fecha: 8     D.19-JUN-22
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Municipal Santiago
Quintero Unido
2
Municipal Mejillones
Unión Compañías
3
Municipal Salamanca
Provincial Ovalle
4
La Pintana Unida
Colina
 
Etapa: GRUPO NORTE   Fecha: 9     D.26-JUN-22
Partido
Local
Visita
1
La Pintana Unida
Municipal Santiago
2
Colina
Municipal Salamanca
3
Provincial Ovalle
Municipal Mejillones
4
Unión Compañías
Quintero Unido
 
Etapa: GRUPO NORTE   Fecha: 10     D.03-JUL-22
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Unión Compañías
Municipal Santiago
2
Quintero Unido
Provincial Ovalle
3
Municipal Mejillones
Colina
4
Municipal Salamanca
La Pintana Unida
 
Etapa: GRUPO NORTE   Fecha: 11     D.10-JUL-22
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Municipal Salamanca
Municipal Santiago
2
La Pintana Unida
Municipal Mejillones
3
Colina
Quintero Unido
4
Provincial Ovalle
Unión Compañías
 
Etapa: GRUPO NORTE   Fecha: 12     D.17-JUL-22
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Municipal Santiago
Provincial Ovalle
2
Unión Compañías
Colina
3
Quintero Unido
La Pintana Unida
4
Municipal Mejillones
Municipal Salamanca
 
Etapa: GRUPO NORTE   Fecha: 13     D.24-JUL-22
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Municipal Mejillones
Municipal Santiago
2
Municipal Salamanca
Quintero Unido
3
La Pintana Unida
Unión Compañías
4
Colina
Provincial Ovalle
 
Etapa: GRUPO NORTE   Fecha: 14     D.31-JUL-22
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Municipal Santiago
Colina
2
Provincial Ovalle
La Pintana Unida
3
Unión Compañías
Municipal Salamanca
4
Quintero Unido
Municipal Mejillones