ASCENSO GRUPO 2 - Terc. B (Adulto Primera)



 

Equipo:    Imprimir  
 
Etapa: II Fase   Fecha: 1     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
La Granja
Provincial Talagante
2
Juventud Salvador
Ferroviarios de Chile
3
Rodelindo Román
Gasparín
 
Etapa: II Fase   Fecha: 2     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Talagante
Gasparín
2
Ferroviarios de Chile
Rodelindo Román
3
La Granja
Juventud Salvador
 
Etapa: II Fase   Fecha: 3     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Juventud Salvador
Provincial Talagante
2
Rodelindo Román
La Granja
3
Gasparín
Ferroviarios de Chile
 
Etapa: II Fase   Fecha: 4     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Talagante
Ferroviarios de Chile
2
La Granja
Gasparín
3
Juventud Salvador
Rodelindo Román
 
Etapa: II Fase   Fecha: 5     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Rodelindo Román
Provincial Talagante
2
Gasparín
Juventud Salvador
3
Ferroviarios de Chile
La Granja
 
Etapa: II Fase   Fecha: 6     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Talagante
La Granja
2
Ferroviarios de Chile
Juventud Salvador
3
Gasparín
Rodelindo Román
 
Etapa: II Fase   Fecha: 7     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Gasparín
Provincial Talagante
2
Rodelindo Román
Ferroviarios de Chile
3
Juventud Salvador
La Granja
 
Etapa: II Fase   Fecha: 8     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Talagante
Juventud Salvador
2
La Granja
Rodelindo Román
3
Ferroviarios de Chile
Gasparín
 
Etapa: II Fase   Fecha: 9     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Ferroviarios de Chile
Provincial Talagante
2
Gasparín
La Granja
3
Rodelindo Román
Juventud Salvador
 
Etapa: II Fase   Fecha: 10     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Talagante
Rodelindo Román
2
Juventud Salvador
Gasparín
3
La Granja
Ferroviarios de Chile
 
Etapa: II Fase   Fecha: 13     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Talagante
Juventud Salvador
2
La Granja
Rodelindo Román
3
Ferroviarios de Chile
Gasparín
 
Etapa: II Fase   Fecha: 14     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Ferroviarios de Chile
Provincial Talagante
2
Gasparín
La Granja
3
Rodelindo Román
Juventud Salvador
 
Etapa: II Fase   Fecha: 15     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Talagante
Rodelindo Román
2
Juventud Salvador
Gasparín
3
La Granja
Ferroviarios de Chile
 
Etapa: II Fase   Fecha: 16     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
La Granja
Provincial Talagante
2
Juventud Salvador
Ferroviarios de Chile
3
Rodelindo Román
Gasparín
 
Etapa: II Fase   Fecha: 17     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Talagante
Gasparín
2
Ferroviarios de Chile
Rodelindo Román
3
La Granja
Juventud Salvador
 
Etapa: II Fase   Fecha: 18     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Juventud Salvador
Provincial Talagante
2
Rodelindo Román
La Granja
3
Gasparín
Ferroviarios de Chile
 
Etapa: II Fase   Fecha: 19     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Talagante
Ferroviarios de Chile
2
La Granja
Gasparín
3
Juventud Salvador
Rodelindo Román
 
Etapa: II Fase   Fecha: 20     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Rodelindo Román
Provincial Talagante
2
Gasparín
Juventud Salvador
3
Ferroviarios de Chile
La Granja