TERCERA B - Gr. Sur (Adulto Primera)



 

Equipo:    Imprimir  
 
Etapa: GRUPO SUR   Fecha: 1     D.24-ABR-22
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Naval
Santa Juana
2
Comunal Cabrero
Caupolicán
3
Nacimiento
Mulchén Unido
4
República Ind. de Hualqui
Tomé
5
Libre>>>
Pilmahue
6
Malleco Unido
San Pedro de la Paz
 
Etapa: GRUPO SUR   Fecha: 2     D.01-MAY-22
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Santa Juana
San Pedro de la Paz
2
Pilmahue
Malleco Unido
3
Tomé
Libre>>>
4
Mulchén Unido
República Ind. de Hualqui
5
Caupolicán
Nacimiento
6
Naval
Comunal Cabrero
 
Etapa: GRUPO SUR   Fecha: 3     D.08-MAY-22
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Comunal Cabrero
Santa Juana
2
Nacimiento
Naval
3
República Ind. de Hualqui
Caupolicán
4
Libre>>>
Mulchén Unido
5
Malleco Unido
Tomé
6
San Pedro de la Paz
Pilmahue
 
Etapa: GRUPO SUR   Fecha: 4     D.15-MAY-22
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Santa Juana
Pilmahue
2
Tomé
San Pedro de la Paz
3
Mulchén Unido
Malleco Unido
4
Caupolicán
Libre>>>
5
Naval
República Ind. de Hualqui
6
Comunal Cabrero
Nacimiento
 
Etapa: GRUPO SUR   Fecha: 5     D.22-MAY-22
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Nacimiento
Santa Juana
2
República Ind. de Hualqui
Comunal Cabrero
3
Libre>>>
Naval
4
Malleco Unido
Caupolicán
5
San Pedro de la Paz
Mulchén Unido
6
Pilmahue
Tomé
 
Etapa: GRUPO SUR   Fecha: 6     D.29-MAY-22
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Santa Juana
Tomé
2
Mulchén Unido
Pilmahue
3
Caupolicán
San Pedro de la Paz
4
Naval
Malleco Unido
5
Comunal Cabrero
Libre>>>
6
Nacimiento
República Ind. de Hualqui
 
Etapa: GRUPO SUR   Fecha: 7     D.05-JUN-22
Partido
Local
Visita
1
República Ind. de Hualqui
Santa Juana
2
Libre>>>
Nacimiento
3
Malleco Unido
Comunal Cabrero
4
San Pedro de la Paz
Naval
5
Pilmahue
Caupolicán
6
Tomé
Mulchén Unido
 
Etapa: GRUPO SUR   Fecha: 8     D.12-JUN-22
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Santa Juana
Mulchén Unido
2
Caupolicán
Tomé
3
Naval
Pilmahue
4
Comunal Cabrero
San Pedro de la Paz
5
Nacimiento
Malleco Unido
6
República Ind. de Hualqui
Libre>>>
 
Etapa: GRUPO SUR   Fecha: 9     D.19-JUN-22
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Libre>>>
Santa Juana
2
Malleco Unido
República Ind. de Hualqui
3
San Pedro de la Paz
Nacimiento
4
Pilmahue
Comunal Cabrero
5
Tomé
Naval
6
Mulchén Unido
Caupolicán
 
Etapa: GRUPO SUR   Fecha: 10     D.26-JUN-22
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Santa Juana
Caupolicán
2
Naval
Mulchén Unido
3
Comunal Cabrero
Tomé
4
Nacimiento
Pilmahue
5
República Ind. de Hualqui
San Pedro de la Paz
6
Libre>>>
Malleco Unido
 
Etapa: GRUPO SUR   Fecha: 11     D.03-JUL-22
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Malleco Unido
Santa Juana
2
San Pedro de la Paz
Libre>>>
3
Pilmahue
República Ind. de Hualqui
4
Tomé
Nacimiento
5
Mulchén Unido
Comunal Cabrero
6
Caupolicán
Naval
 
Etapa: GRUPO SUR   Fecha: 12     D.10-JUL-22
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Santa Juana
Naval
2
Caupolicán
Comunal Cabrero
3
Mulchén Unido
Nacimiento
4
Tomé
República Ind. de Hualqui
5
Pilmahue
Libre>>>
6
San Pedro de la Paz
Malleco Unido
 
Etapa: GRUPO SUR   Fecha: 13     D.17-JUL-22
Partido
Local
Visita
1
San Pedro de la Paz
Santa Juana
2
Malleco Unido
Pilmahue
3
Libre>>>
Tomé
4
República Ind. de Hualqui
Mulchén Unido
5
Nacimiento
Caupolicán
6
Comunal Cabrero
Naval
 
Etapa: GRUPO SUR   Fecha: 14     D.24-JUL-22
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Santa Juana
Comunal Cabrero
2
Naval
Nacimiento
3
Caupolicán
República Ind. de Hualqui
4
Mulchén Unido
Libre>>>
5
Tomé
Malleco Unido
6
Pilmahue
San Pedro de la Paz
 
Etapa: GRUPO SUR   Fecha: 15     D.31-JUL-22
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Pilmahue
Santa Juana
2
San Pedro de la Paz
Tomé
3
Malleco Unido
Mulchén Unido
4
Libre>>>
Caupolicán
5
República Ind. de Hualqui
Naval
6
Nacimiento
Comunal Cabrero
 
Etapa: GRUPO SUR   Fecha: 16     D.07-AGO-22
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Santa Juana
Nacimiento
2
Comunal Cabrero
República Ind. de Hualqui
3
Naval
Libre>>>
4
Caupolicán
Malleco Unido
5
Mulchén Unido
San Pedro de la Paz
6
Tomé
Pilmahue
 
Etapa: GRUPO SUR   Fecha: 17     D.14-AGO-22
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Tomé
Santa Juana
2
Pilmahue
Mulchén Unido
3
San Pedro de la Paz
Caupolicán
4
Malleco Unido
Naval
5
Libre>>>
Comunal Cabrero
6
República Ind. de Hualqui
Nacimiento
 
Etapa: GRUPO SUR   Fecha: 18     D.21-AGO-22
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Santa Juana
República Ind. de Hualqui
2
Nacimiento
Libre>>>
3
Comunal Cabrero
Malleco Unido
4
Naval
San Pedro de la Paz
5
Caupolicán
Pilmahue
6
Mulchén Unido
Tomé
 
Etapa: GRUPO SUR   Fecha: 19     D.28-AGO-22
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Mulchén Unido
Santa Juana
2
Tomé
Caupolicán
3
Pilmahue
Naval
4
San Pedro de la Paz
Comunal Cabrero
5
Malleco Unido
Nacimiento
6
Libre>>>
República Ind. de Hualqui
 
Etapa: GRUPO SUR   Fecha: 20     D.04-SEP-22
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Santa Juana
Libre>>>
2
República Ind. de Hualqui
Malleco Unido
3
Nacimiento
San Pedro de la Paz
4
Comunal Cabrero
Pilmahue
5
Naval
Tomé
6
Caupolicán
Mulchén Unido
 
Etapa: GRUPO SUR   Fecha: 21     D.11-SEP-22
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Caupolicán
Santa Juana
2
Mulchén Unido
Naval
3
Tomé
Comunal Cabrero
4
Pilmahue
Nacimiento
5
San Pedro de la Paz
República Ind. de Hualqui
6
Malleco Unido
Libre>>>
 
Etapa: GRUPO SUR   Fecha: 22     D.25-SEP-22
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Santa Juana
Malleco Unido
2
Libre>>>
San Pedro de la Paz
3
República Ind. de Hualqui
Pilmahue
4
Nacimiento
Tomé
5
Comunal Cabrero
Mulchén Unido
6
Naval
Caupolicán