TERCERA A (GRUPO UNICO)



 

Equipo:    Imprimir  
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 1     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Municipal Mejillones
Provincial Ovalle
2
Municipal Santiago
Trasandino LA
3
Rengo
Libre>>>
4
Limache
Colina
5
Lautaro
Tomás Greig
6
Osorno
Macul
7
Linares Unido
Real San Joaquín
8
Municipal Salamanca
Rancagua Sur
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 2     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Ovalle
Rancagua Sur
2
Real San Joaquín
Municipal Salamanca
3
Macul
Linares Unido
4
Tomás Greig
Osorno
5
Colina
Lautaro
6
Libre>>>
Limache
7
Trasandino LA
Rengo
8
Municipal Mejillones
Municipal Santiago
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 3     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Municipal Santiago
Provincial Ovalle
2
Rengo
Municipal Mejillones
3
Limache
Trasandino LA
4
Lautaro
Libre>>>
5
Osorno
Colina
6
Linares Unido
Tomás Greig
7
Municipal Salamanca
Macul
8
Rancagua Sur
Real San Joaquín
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 4     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Ovalle
Real San Joaquín
2
Macul
Rancagua Sur
3
Tomás Greig
Municipal Salamanca
4
Colina
Linares Unido
5
Libre>>>
Osorno
6
Trasandino LA
Lautaro
7
Municipal Mejillones
Limache
8
Municipal Santiago
Rengo
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 5     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Rengo
Provincial Ovalle
2
Limache
Municipal Santiago
3
Lautaro
Municipal Mejillones
4
Osorno
Trasandino LA
5
Linares Unido
Libre>>>
6
Municipal Salamanca
Colina
7
Rancagua Sur
Tomás Greig
8
Real San Joaquín
Macul
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 6     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Ovalle
Macul
2
Tomás Greig
Real San Joaquín
3
Colina
Rancagua Sur
4
Libre>>>
Municipal Salamanca
5
Trasandino LA
Linares Unido
6
Municipal Mejillones
Osorno
7
Municipal Santiago
Lautaro
8
Rengo
Limache
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 7     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Limache
Provincial Ovalle
2
Lautaro
Rengo
3
Osorno
Municipal Santiago
4
Linares Unido
Municipal Mejillones
5
Municipal Salamanca
Trasandino LA
6
Rancagua Sur
Libre>>>
7
Real San Joaquín
Colina
8
Macul
Tomás Greig
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 8     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Ovalle
Tomás Greig
2
Colina
Macul
3
Libre>>>
Real San Joaquín
4
Trasandino LA
Rancagua Sur
5
Municipal Mejillones
Municipal Salamanca
6
Municipal Santiago
Linares Unido
7
Rengo
Osorno
8
Limache
Lautaro
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 9     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Lautaro
Provincial Ovalle
2
Osorno
Limache
3
Linares Unido
Rengo
4
Municipal Salamanca
Municipal Santiago
5
Rancagua Sur
Municipal Mejillones
6
Real San Joaquín
Trasandino LA
7
Macul
Libre>>>
8
Tomás Greig
Colina
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 10     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Ovalle
Colina
2
Libre>>>
Tomás Greig
3
Trasandino LA
Macul
4
Municipal Mejillones
Real San Joaquín
5
Municipal Santiago
Rancagua Sur
6
Rengo
Municipal Salamanca
7
Limache
Linares Unido
8
Lautaro
Osorno
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 11     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Osorno
Provincial Ovalle
2
Linares Unido
Lautaro
3
Municipal Salamanca
Limache
4
Rancagua Sur
Rengo
5
Real San Joaquín
Municipal Santiago
6
Macul
Municipal Mejillones
7
Tomás Greig
Trasandino LA
8
Colina
Libre>>>
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 12     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Ovalle
Libre>>>
2
Trasandino LA
Colina
3
Municipal Mejillones
Tomás Greig
4
Municipal Santiago
Macul
5
Rengo
Real San Joaquín
6
Limache
Rancagua Sur
7
Lautaro
Municipal Salamanca
8
Osorno
Linares Unido
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 13     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Linares Unido
Provincial Ovalle
2
Municipal Salamanca
Osorno
3
Rancagua Sur
Lautaro
4
Real San Joaquín
Limache
5
Macul
Rengo
6
Tomás Greig
Municipal Santiago
7
Colina
Municipal Mejillones
8
Libre>>>
Trasandino LA
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 14     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Ovalle
Trasandino LA
2
Municipal Mejillones
Libre>>>
3
Municipal Santiago
Colina
4
Rengo
Tomás Greig
5
Limache
Macul
6
Lautaro
Real San Joaquín
7
Osorno
Rancagua Sur
8
Linares Unido
Municipal Salamanca
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 15     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Municipal Salamanca
Provincial Ovalle
2
Rancagua Sur
Linares Unido
3
Real San Joaquín
Osorno
4
Macul
Lautaro
5
Tomás Greig
Limache
6
Colina
Rengo
7
Libre>>>
Municipal Santiago
8
Trasandino LA
Municipal Mejillones
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 16     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Ovalle
Municipal Mejillones
2
Trasandino LA
Municipal Santiago
3
Libre>>>
Rengo
4
Colina
Limache
5
Tomás Greig
Lautaro
6
Macul
Osorno
7
Real San Joaquín
Linares Unido
8
Rancagua Sur
Municipal Salamanca
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 17     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Rancagua Sur
Provincial Ovalle
2
Municipal Salamanca
Real San Joaquín
3
Linares Unido
Macul
4
Osorno
Tomás Greig
5
Lautaro
Colina
6
Limache
Libre>>>
7
Rengo
Trasandino LA
8
Municipal Santiago
Municipal Mejillones
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 18     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Ovalle
Municipal Santiago
2
Municipal Mejillones
Rengo
3
Trasandino LA
Limache
4
Libre>>>
Lautaro
5
Colina
Osorno
6
Tomás Greig
Linares Unido
7
Macul
Municipal Salamanca
8
Real San Joaquín
Rancagua Sur
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 19     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Real San Joaquín
Provincial Ovalle
2
Rancagua Sur
Macul
3
Municipal Salamanca
Tomás Greig
4
Linares Unido
Colina
5
Osorno
Libre>>>
6
Lautaro
Trasandino LA
7
Limache
Municipal Mejillones
8
Rengo
Municipal Santiago
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 20     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Ovalle
Rengo
2
Municipal Santiago
Limache
3
Municipal Mejillones
Lautaro
4
Trasandino LA
Osorno
5
Libre>>>
Linares Unido
6
Colina
Municipal Salamanca
7
Tomás Greig
Rancagua Sur
8
Macul
Real San Joaquín
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 21     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Macul
Provincial Ovalle
2
Real San Joaquín
Tomás Greig
3
Rancagua Sur
Colina
4
Municipal Salamanca
Libre>>>
5
Linares Unido
Trasandino LA
6
Osorno
Municipal Mejillones
7
Lautaro
Municipal Santiago
8
Limache
Rengo
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 22     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Ovalle
Limache
2
Rengo
Lautaro
3
Municipal Santiago
Osorno
4
Municipal Mejillones
Linares Unido
5
Trasandino LA
Municipal Salamanca
6
Libre>>>
Rancagua Sur
7
Colina
Real San Joaquín
8
Tomás Greig
Macul
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 23     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Tomás Greig
Provincial Ovalle
2
Macul
Colina
3
Real San Joaquín
Libre>>>
4
Rancagua Sur
Trasandino LA
5
Municipal Salamanca
Municipal Mejillones
6
Linares Unido
Municipal Santiago
7
Osorno
Rengo
8
Lautaro
Limache
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 24     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Ovalle
Lautaro
2
Limache
Osorno
3
Rengo
Linares Unido
4
Municipal Santiago
Municipal Salamanca
5
Municipal Mejillones
Rancagua Sur
6
Trasandino LA
Real San Joaquín
7
Libre>>>
Macul
8
Colina
Tomás Greig
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 25     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Colina
Provincial Ovalle
2
Tomás Greig
Libre>>>
3
Macul
Trasandino LA
4
Real San Joaquín
Municipal Mejillones
5
Rancagua Sur
Municipal Santiago
6
Municipal Salamanca
Rengo
7
Linares Unido
Limache
8
Osorno
Lautaro
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 26     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Ovalle
Osorno
2
Lautaro
Linares Unido
3
Limache
Municipal Salamanca
4
Rengo
Rancagua Sur
5
Municipal Santiago
Real San Joaquín
6
Municipal Mejillones
Macul
7
Trasandino LA
Tomás Greig
8
Libre>>>
Colina
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 27     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Libre>>>
Provincial Ovalle
2
Colina
Trasandino LA
3
Tomás Greig
Municipal Mejillones
4
Macul
Municipal Santiago
5
Real San Joaquín
Rengo
6
Rancagua Sur
Limache
7
Municipal Salamanca
Lautaro
8
Linares Unido
Osorno
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 28     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Ovalle
Linares Unido
2
Osorno
Municipal Salamanca
3
Lautaro
Rancagua Sur
4
Limache
Real San Joaquín
5
Rengo
Macul
6
Municipal Santiago
Tomás Greig
7
Municipal Mejillones
Colina
8
Trasandino LA
Libre>>>
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 29     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Trasandino LA
Provincial Ovalle
2
Libre>>>
Municipal Mejillones
3
Colina
Municipal Santiago
4
Tomás Greig
Rengo
5
Macul
Limache
6
Real San Joaquín
Lautaro
7
Rancagua Sur
Osorno
8
Municipal Salamanca
Linares Unido
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 30     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Ovalle
Municipal Salamanca
2
Linares Unido
Rancagua Sur
3
Osorno
Real San Joaquín
4
Lautaro
Macul
5
Limache
Tomás Greig
6
Rengo
Colina
7
Municipal Santiago
Libre>>>
8
Municipal Mejillones
Trasandino LA