TERCERA A (Adulto Primera)



 

Equipo:    Imprimir  
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 1     ...
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Ovalle
Provincial Ranco
2
Libre>>>
Rancagua Sur
3
Quintero Unido
Trasandino LA
4
Rengo
La Pintana Unida
5
Municipal Salamanca
Real San Joaquín
6
Macul
Municipal Santiago
7
F. Nvo. Lota Schwager
Pilmahue
8
Municipal Mejillones
Rodelindo Román
9
Limache
Osorno
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 2     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Ranco
Osorno
2
Rodelindo Román
Limache
3
Pilmahue
Municipal Mejillones
4
Municipal Santiago
F. Nvo. Lota Schwager
5
Real San Joaquín
Macul
6
La Pintana Unida
Municipal Salamanca
7
Trasandino LA
Rengo
8
Rancagua Sur
Quintero Unido
9
Provincial Ovalle
Libre>>>
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 3     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Libre>>>
Provincial Ranco
2
Quintero Unido
Provincial Ovalle
3
Rengo
Rancagua Sur
4
Municipal Salamanca
Trasandino LA
5
Macul
La Pintana Unida
6
F. Nvo. Lota Schwager
Real San Joaquín
7
Municipal Mejillones
Municipal Santiago
8
Limache
Pilmahue
9
Osorno
Rodelindo Román
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 4     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Ranco
Rodelindo Román
2
Pilmahue
Osorno
3
Municipal Santiago
Limache
4
Real San Joaquín
Municipal Mejillones
5
La Pintana Unida
F. Nvo. Lota Schwager
6
Trasandino LA
Macul
7
Rancagua Sur
Municipal Salamanca
8
Provincial Ovalle
Rengo
9
Libre>>>
Quintero Unido
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 5     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Quintero Unido
Provincial Ranco
2
Rengo
Libre>>>
3
Municipal Salamanca
Provincial Ovalle
4
Macul
Rancagua Sur
5
F. Nvo. Lota Schwager
Trasandino LA
6
Municipal Mejillones
La Pintana Unida
7
Limache
Real San Joaquín
8
Osorno
Municipal Santiago
9
Rodelindo Román
Pilmahue
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 6     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Ranco
Pilmahue
2
Municipal Santiago
Rodelindo Román
3
Real San Joaquín
Osorno
4
La Pintana Unida
Limache
5
Trasandino LA
Municipal Mejillones
6
Rancagua Sur
F. Nvo. Lota Schwager
7
Provincial Ovalle
Macul
8
Libre>>>
Municipal Salamanca
9
Quintero Unido
Rengo
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 7     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Rengo
Provincial Ranco
2
Municipal Salamanca
Quintero Unido
3
Macul
Libre>>>
4
F. Nvo. Lota Schwager
Provincial Ovalle
5
Municipal Mejillones
Rancagua Sur
6
Limache
Trasandino LA
7
Osorno
La Pintana Unida
8
Rodelindo Román
Real San Joaquín
9
Pilmahue
Municipal Santiago
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 8     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Ranco
Municipal Santiago
2
Real San Joaquín
Pilmahue
3
La Pintana Unida
Rodelindo Román
4
Trasandino LA
Osorno
5
Rancagua Sur
Limache
6
Provincial Ovalle
Municipal Mejillones
7
Libre>>>
F. Nvo. Lota Schwager
8
Quintero Unido
Macul
9
Rengo
Municipal Salamanca
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 9     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Municipal Salamanca
Provincial Ranco
2
Macul
Rengo
3
F. Nvo. Lota Schwager
Quintero Unido
4
Municipal Mejillones
Libre>>>
5
Limache
Provincial Ovalle
6
Osorno
Rancagua Sur
7
Rodelindo Román
Trasandino LA
8
Pilmahue
La Pintana Unida
9
Municipal Santiago
Real San Joaquín
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 10     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Ranco
Real San Joaquín
2
La Pintana Unida
Municipal Santiago
3
Trasandino LA
Pilmahue
4
Rancagua Sur
Rodelindo Román
5
Provincial Ovalle
Osorno
6
Libre>>>
Limache
7
Quintero Unido
Municipal Mejillones
8
Rengo
F. Nvo. Lota Schwager
9
Municipal Salamanca
Macul
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 11     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Macul
Provincial Ranco
2
F. Nvo. Lota Schwager
Municipal Salamanca
3
Municipal Mejillones
Rengo
4
Limache
Quintero Unido
5
Osorno
Libre>>>
6
Rodelindo Román
Provincial Ovalle
7
Pilmahue
Rancagua Sur
8
Municipal Santiago
Trasandino LA
9
Real San Joaquín
La Pintana Unida
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 12     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Ranco
La Pintana Unida
2
Trasandino LA
Real San Joaquín
3
Rancagua Sur
Municipal Santiago
4
Provincial Ovalle
Pilmahue
5
Libre>>>
Rodelindo Román
6
Quintero Unido
Osorno
7
Rengo
Limache
8
Municipal Salamanca
Municipal Mejillones
9
Macul
F. Nvo. Lota Schwager
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 13     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
F. Nvo. Lota Schwager
Provincial Ranco
2
Municipal Mejillones
Macul
3
Limache
Municipal Salamanca
4
Osorno
Rengo
5
Rodelindo Román
Quintero Unido
6
Pilmahue
Libre>>>
7
Municipal Santiago
Provincial Ovalle
8
Real San Joaquín
Rancagua Sur
9
La Pintana Unida
Trasandino LA
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 14     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Ranco
Trasandino LA
2
Rancagua Sur
La Pintana Unida
3
Provincial Ovalle
Real San Joaquín
4
Libre>>>
Municipal Santiago
5
Quintero Unido
Pilmahue
6
Rengo
Rodelindo Román
7
Municipal Salamanca
Osorno
8
Macul
Limache
9
F. Nvo. Lota Schwager
Municipal Mejillones
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 15     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Municipal Mejillones
Provincial Ranco
2
Limache
F. Nvo. Lota Schwager
3
Osorno
Macul
4
Rodelindo Román
Municipal Salamanca
5
Pilmahue
Rengo
6
Municipal Santiago
Quintero Unido
7
Real San Joaquín
Libre>>>
8
La Pintana Unida
Provincial Ovalle
9
Trasandino LA
Rancagua Sur
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 16     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Ranco
Rancagua Sur
2
Provincial Ovalle
Trasandino LA
3
Libre>>>
La Pintana Unida
4
Quintero Unido
Real San Joaquín
5
Rengo
Municipal Santiago
6
Municipal Salamanca
Pilmahue
7
Macul
Rodelindo Román
8
F. Nvo. Lota Schwager
Osorno
9
Municipal Mejillones
Limache
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 17     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Limache
Provincial Ranco
2
Osorno
Municipal Mejillones
3
Rodelindo Román
F. Nvo. Lota Schwager
4
Pilmahue
Macul
5
Municipal Santiago
Municipal Salamanca
6
Real San Joaquín
Rengo
7
La Pintana Unida
Quintero Unido
8
Trasandino LA
Libre>>>
9
Rancagua Sur
Provincial Ovalle
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 18     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Ranco
Provincial Ovalle
2
Rancagua Sur
Libre>>>
3
Trasandino LA
Quintero Unido
4
La Pintana Unida
Rengo
5
Real San Joaquín
Municipal Salamanca
6
Municipal Santiago
Macul
7
Pilmahue
F. Nvo. Lota Schwager
8
Rodelindo Román
Municipal Mejillones
9
Osorno
Limache
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 19     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Osorno
Provincial Ranco
2
Limache
Rodelindo Román
3
Municipal Mejillones
Pilmahue
4
F. Nvo. Lota Schwager
Municipal Santiago
5
Macul
Real San Joaquín
6
Municipal Salamanca
La Pintana Unida
7
Rengo
Trasandino LA
8
Quintero Unido
Rancagua Sur
9
Libre>>>
Provincial Ovalle
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 20     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Ranco
Libre>>>
2
Provincial Ovalle
Quintero Unido
3
Rancagua Sur
Rengo
4
Trasandino LA
Municipal Salamanca
5
La Pintana Unida
Macul
6
Real San Joaquín
F. Nvo. Lota Schwager
7
Municipal Santiago
Municipal Mejillones
8
Pilmahue
Limache
9
Rodelindo Román
Osorno
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 21     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Rodelindo Román
Provincial Ranco
2
Osorno
Pilmahue
3
Limache
Municipal Santiago
4
Municipal Mejillones
Real San Joaquín
5
F. Nvo. Lota Schwager
La Pintana Unida
6
Macul
Trasandino LA
7
Municipal Salamanca
Rancagua Sur
8
Rengo
Provincial Ovalle
9
Quintero Unido
Libre>>>
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 22     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Ranco
Quintero Unido
2
Libre>>>
Rengo
3
Provincial Ovalle
Municipal Salamanca
4
Rancagua Sur
Macul
5
Trasandino LA
F. Nvo. Lota Schwager
6
La Pintana Unida
Municipal Mejillones
7
Real San Joaquín
Limache
8
Municipal Santiago
Osorno
9
Pilmahue
Rodelindo Román
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 23     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Pilmahue
Provincial Ranco
2
Rodelindo Román
Municipal Santiago
3
Osorno
Real San Joaquín
4
Limache
La Pintana Unida
5
Municipal Mejillones
Trasandino LA
6
F. Nvo. Lota Schwager
Rancagua Sur
7
Macul
Provincial Ovalle
8
Municipal Salamanca
Libre>>>
9
Rengo
Quintero Unido
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 24     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Ranco
Rengo
2
Quintero Unido
Municipal Salamanca
3
Libre>>>
Macul
4
Provincial Ovalle
F. Nvo. Lota Schwager
5
Rancagua Sur
Municipal Mejillones
6
Trasandino LA
Limache
7
La Pintana Unida
Osorno
8
Real San Joaquín
Rodelindo Román
9
Municipal Santiago
Pilmahue
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 25     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Municipal Santiago
Provincial Ranco
2
Pilmahue
Real San Joaquín
3
Rodelindo Román
La Pintana Unida
4
Osorno
Trasandino LA
5
Limache
Rancagua Sur
6
Municipal Mejillones
Provincial Ovalle
7
F. Nvo. Lota Schwager
Libre>>>
8
Macul
Quintero Unido
9
Municipal Salamanca
Rengo
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 26     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Ranco
Municipal Salamanca
2
Rengo
Macul
3
Quintero Unido
F. Nvo. Lota Schwager
4
Libre>>>
Municipal Mejillones
5
Provincial Ovalle
Limache
6
Rancagua Sur
Osorno
7
Trasandino LA
Rodelindo Román
8
La Pintana Unida
Pilmahue
9
Real San Joaquín
Municipal Santiago
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 27     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Real San Joaquín
Provincial Ranco
2
Municipal Santiago
La Pintana Unida
3
Pilmahue
Trasandino LA
4
Rodelindo Román
Rancagua Sur
5
Osorno
Provincial Ovalle
6
Limache
Libre>>>
7
Municipal Mejillones
Quintero Unido
8
F. Nvo. Lota Schwager
Rengo
9
Macul
Municipal Salamanca
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 28     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Ranco
Macul
2
Municipal Salamanca
F. Nvo. Lota Schwager
3
Rengo
Municipal Mejillones
4
Quintero Unido
Limache
5
Libre>>>
Osorno
6
Provincial Ovalle
Rodelindo Román
7
Rancagua Sur
Pilmahue
8
Trasandino LA
Municipal Santiago
9
La Pintana Unida
Real San Joaquín
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 29     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
La Pintana Unida
Provincial Ranco
2
Real San Joaquín
Trasandino LA
3
Municipal Santiago
Rancagua Sur
4
Pilmahue
Provincial Ovalle
5
Rodelindo Román
Libre>>>
6
Osorno
Quintero Unido
7
Limache
Rengo
8
Municipal Mejillones
Municipal Salamanca
9
F. Nvo. Lota Schwager
Macul
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 30     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Ranco
F. Nvo. Lota Schwager
2
Macul
Municipal Mejillones
3
Municipal Salamanca
Limache
4
Rengo
Osorno
5
Quintero Unido
Rodelindo Román
6
Libre>>>
Pilmahue
7
Provincial Ovalle
Municipal Santiago
8
Rancagua Sur
Real San Joaquín
9
Trasandino LA
La Pintana Unida
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 31     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Trasandino LA
Provincial Ranco
2
La Pintana Unida
Rancagua Sur
3
Real San Joaquín
Provincial Ovalle
4
Municipal Santiago
Libre>>>
5
Pilmahue
Quintero Unido
6
Rodelindo Román
Rengo
7
Osorno
Municipal Salamanca
8
Limache
Macul
9
Municipal Mejillones
F. Nvo. Lota Schwager
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 32     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Ranco
Municipal Mejillones
2
F. Nvo. Lota Schwager
Limache
3
Macul
Osorno
4
Municipal Salamanca
Rodelindo Román
5
Rengo
Pilmahue
6
Quintero Unido
Municipal Santiago
7
Libre>>>
Real San Joaquín
8
Provincial Ovalle
La Pintana Unida
9
Rancagua Sur
Trasandino LA
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 33     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Rancagua Sur
Provincial Ranco
2
Trasandino LA
Provincial Ovalle
3
La Pintana Unida
Libre>>>
4
Real San Joaquín
Quintero Unido
5
Municipal Santiago
Rengo
6
Pilmahue
Municipal Salamanca
7
Rodelindo Román
Macul
8
Osorno
F. Nvo. Lota Schwager
9
Limache
Municipal Mejillones
 
Etapa: Fase General   Fecha: 34     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Provincial Ranco
Limache
2
Municipal Mejillones
Osorno
3
F. Nvo. Lota Schwager
Rodelindo Román
4
Macul
Pilmahue
5
Municipal Salamanca
Municipal Santiago
6
Rengo
Real San Joaquín
7
Quintero Unido
La Pintana Unida
8
Libre>>>
Trasandino LA
9
Provincial Ovalle
Rancagua Sur