PERMANENCIA GRUPO 2 - Terc. B (Adulto Primera)



 

Equipo:    Imprimir  
 
Etapa: II Fase   Fecha: 1     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Pudahuel Barrancas
San Bernardo Unido
2
Tricolor Municipal
Brisas del Maipo
3
Luis Matte Larraín
Jireh
 
Etapa: II Fase   Fecha: 2     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
San Bernardo Unido
Jireh
2
Brisas del Maipo
Luis Matte Larraín
3
Pudahuel Barrancas
Tricolor Municipal
 
Etapa: II Fase   Fecha: 3     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Tricolor Municipal
San Bernardo Unido
2
Luis Matte Larraín
Pudahuel Barrancas
3
Jireh
Brisas del Maipo
 
Etapa: II Fase   Fecha: 4     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
San Bernardo Unido
Brisas del Maipo
2
Pudahuel Barrancas
Jireh
3
Tricolor Municipal
Luis Matte Larraín
 
Etapa: II Fase   Fecha: 5     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Luis Matte Larraín
San Bernardo Unido
2
Jireh
Tricolor Municipal
3
Brisas del Maipo
Pudahuel Barrancas
 
Etapa: II Fase   Fecha: 6     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
San Bernardo Unido
Pudahuel Barrancas
2
Brisas del Maipo
Tricolor Municipal
3
Jireh
Luis Matte Larraín
 
Etapa: II Fase   Fecha: 7     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Jireh
San Bernardo Unido
2
Luis Matte Larraín
Brisas del Maipo
3
Tricolor Municipal
Pudahuel Barrancas
 
Etapa: II Fase   Fecha: 8     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
San Bernardo Unido
Tricolor Municipal
2
Pudahuel Barrancas
Luis Matte Larraín
3
Brisas del Maipo
Jireh
 
Etapa: II Fase   Fecha: 9     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Brisas del Maipo
San Bernardo Unido
2
Jireh
Pudahuel Barrancas
3
Luis Matte Larraín
Tricolor Municipal
 
Etapa: II Fase   Fecha: 10     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
San Bernardo Unido
Luis Matte Larraín
2
Tricolor Municipal
Jireh
3
Pudahuel Barrancas
Brisas del Maipo
 
Etapa: II Fase   Fecha: 13     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
San Bernardo Unido
Tricolor Municipal
2
Pudahuel Barrancas
Luis Matte Larraín
3
Brisas del Maipo
Jireh
 
Etapa: II Fase   Fecha: 14     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Brisas del Maipo
San Bernardo Unido
2
Jireh
Pudahuel Barrancas
3
Luis Matte Larraín
Tricolor Municipal
 
Etapa: II Fase   Fecha: 15     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
San Bernardo Unido
Luis Matte Larraín
2
Tricolor Municipal
Jireh
3
Pudahuel Barrancas
Brisas del Maipo
 
Etapa: II Fase   Fecha: 16     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Pudahuel Barrancas
San Bernardo Unido
2
Tricolor Municipal
Brisas del Maipo
3
Luis Matte Larraín
Jireh
 
Etapa: II Fase   Fecha: 17     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
San Bernardo Unido
Jireh
2
Brisas del Maipo
Luis Matte Larraín
3
Pudahuel Barrancas
Tricolor Municipal
 
Etapa: II Fase   Fecha: 18     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Tricolor Municipal
San Bernardo Unido
2
Luis Matte Larraín
Pudahuel Barrancas
3
Jireh
Brisas del Maipo
 
Etapa: II Fase   Fecha: 19     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
San Bernardo Unido
Brisas del Maipo
2
Pudahuel Barrancas
Jireh
3
Tricolor Municipal
Luis Matte Larraín
 
Etapa: II Fase   Fecha: 20     
Partido
Local
Visita
1
Luis Matte Larraín
San Bernardo Unido
2
Jireh
Tricolor Municipal
3
Brisas del Maipo
Pudahuel Barrancas